|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
Briana Berryman
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1999-00 | 20 | 1737 | 364 | - | 161 | - | 78 | - | 9 | - | - | - | 188-161 | .539 | 86.85 |
| 2000-01 | 12 | 1004 | 326 | - | 158 | - | 79 | - | 5 | - | 1 | 2 | 200-71 | .738 | 83.67 |
| Totals | 32 | 2741 | 326 | - | 158 | - | 78 | - | 14 | - | 1 | 2 | 388-232 | .626 | 85.66 |
Rebekah Berve
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2004-05 | 26 | 2192 | - | 249 | 163 | 80 | 77 | - | 11 | - | - | 2 | 304-429 | .415 | 84.31 |
| 2005-06 | 18 | 1519 | - | 247 | 162 | 85 | 78 | - | 8 | - | 1 | 1 | 169-254 | .400 | 84.39 |
| 2006-07 | 26 | 2184 | - | 242 | 161 | - | 79 | - | 12 | - | - | 2 | 319-308 | .509 | 84.00 |
| 2007-08 | 25 | 2105 | - | 254 | 160 | 90 | 79 | - | 12 | - | 1 | 4 | 387-330 | .540 | 84.20 |
| Totals | 95 | 8000 | - | 242 | 160 | 80 | 77 | - | 43 | - | 2 | 9 | 1179-1321 | .472 | 84.21 |
Faylyn Beyale
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2009-10 | 20 | 1641 | 344 | 237 | 156 | 82 | 78 | - | 9 | - | 3 | 4 | 312-209 | .599 | 82.05 |
| 2010-11 | 28 | 2215 | 305 | 262 | 144 | 92 | 69 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 557-99 | .849 | 79.11 |
| 2011-12 | 25 | 1997 | 334 | 232 | 147 | - | 70 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 520-147 | .780 | 79.88 |
| 2012-13 | 20 | 1598 | - | - | 151 | - | 73 | - | 10 | - | 4 | 4 | 426-209 | .671 | 79.90 |
| Totals | 93 | 7451 | 305 | 232 | 144 | 82 | 69 | 3 | 43 | 5 | 19 | 21 | 1815-664 | .732 | 80.12 |
Tina Bickford
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2005-06 | 19 | 1557 | - | 244 | 157 | 92 | 75 | - | 8 | - | 1 | 3 | 208-166 | .556 | 81.95 |
| 2006-07 | 26 | 2062 | - | 236 | 153 | - | 74 | - | 12 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 458-177 | .721 | 79.31 |
| 2007-08 | 25 | 1944 | - | 232 | 144 | 83 | 69 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 637-90 | .876 | 77.76 |
| Totals | 70 | 5563 | - | 232 | 144 | 83 | 69 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 1303-433 | .751 | 79.47 |
Toni Bickford
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2005-06 | 14 | 1211 | - | 252 | 171 | - | 80 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 80-219 | .268 | 86.50 |
| Totals | 14 | 1211 | - | 252 | 171 | - | 80 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 80-219 | .268 | 86.50 |
Amanda Bjork
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2008-09 | 20 | 1702 | - | - | 164 | - | 77 | - | 10 | - | - | 3 | 333-275 | .548 | 85.10 |
| 2009-10 | 14 | 1273 | - | - | 158 | - | 78 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 113-247 | .314 | 90.93 |
| Totals | 34 | 2975 | - | - | 158 | - | 77 | - | 17 | - | - | 3 | 446-522 | .461 | 87.50 |
Heidi Bradley
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1995-96 | 8 | 705 | - | - | 168 | - | 82 | - | 4 | - | 3 | 4 | 43-14 | .754 | 88.13 |
| 1996-97 | 17 | 1474 | - | 261 | 169 | - | 82 | - | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 109-160 | .405 | 86.71 |
| 1997-98 | 6 | 519 | - | - | 160 | - | 79 | - | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | 76-78 | .494 | 86.50 |
| Totals | 31 | 2698 | - | 261 | 160 | - | 79 | - | 14 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 228-252 | .475 | 87.03 |
Robin Bray
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1995-96 | 8 | 1055 | - | - | 241 | - | 118 | - | 4 | - | - | 1 | 6-53 | .102 | 131.88 |
| Totals | 8 | 1055 | - | - | 241 | - | 118 | - | 4 | - | - | 1 | 6-53 | .102 | 131.88 |
Kim Cammer
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2001-02 | 25 | 2014 | - | 240 | 147 | - | 70 | 1 | 11 | - | 1 | 5 | 416-213 | .661 | 80.56 |
| 2002-03 | 25 | 2014 | - | 240 | 147 | - | 70 | 1 | 11 | - | 1 | 5 | 453-215 | .678 | 80.56 |
| 2003-04 | 25 | 2017 | - | 229 | 149 | - | 73 | - | 10 | - | 2 | 4 | 363-251 | .591 | 80.68 |
| 2004-05 | 25 | 1975 | - | 226 | 149 | 75 | 72 | 1 | 11 | - | 4 | 5 | 536-178 | .751 | 79.00 |
| 2005-06 | 31 | 2435 | - | 231 | 148 | 76 | 73 | 1 | 13 | - | 4 | 7 | 537-140 | .793 | 78.55 |
| Totals | 131 | 10455 | - | 226 | 147 | 75 | 70 | 4 | 56 | - | 12 | 26 | 2305-997 | .698 | 79.81 |
Heather Carmody
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1995-96 | 8 | 1057 | - | - | 250 | - | 119 | - | 4 | - | - | 1 | 6-53 | .102 | 132.13 |
| Totals | 8 | 1057 | - | - | 250 | - | 119 | - | 4 | - | - | 1 | 6-53 | .102 | 132.13 |
Janette Carrillo
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1997-98 | 20 | 1651 | 341 | - | 151 | - | 72 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 256-143 | .642 | 82.55 |
| 1998-99 | 17 | 1390 | 342 | - | 151 | 81 | 71 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 213-93 | .696 | 81.76 |
| 1999-00 | 22 | 1794 | 323 | - | 157 | - | 76 | - | 10 | - | 3 | 6 | 346-89 | .795 | 81.55 |
| 2000-01 | 21 | 1736 | 340 | - | 157 | 81 | 75 | - | 10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 357-168 | .680 | 82.67 |
| Totals | 80 | 6571 | 323 | - | 151 | 81 | 71 | 2 | 38 | 4 | 15 | 20 | 1172-493 | .704 | 82.14 |
Cara Cash
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1998-99 | 17 | 1463 | 354 | - | 158 | 86 | 77 | - | 9 | - | 1 | 3 | 153-157 | .494 | 86.06 |
| 1999-00 | 22 | 1851 | 342 | - | 158 | - | 78 | - | 10 | - | 2 | 5 | 271-159 | .630 | 84.14 |
| Totals | 39 | 3314 | 342 | - | 158 | 86 | 77 | - | 19 | - | 3 | 8 | 424-316 | .573 | 84.97 |
Casey Cooper
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1999-00 | 22 | 1786 | 336 | - | 156 | - | 76 | - | 10 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 330-108 | .753 | 81.18 |
| 2000-01 | 21 | 1712 | 328 | - | 152 | 81 | 75 | - | 10 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 387-137 | .739 | 81.52 |
| 2001-02 | 25 | 2045 | - | 245 | 153 | - | 75 | - | 11 | - | 2 | 4 | 345-282 | .550 | 81.80 |
| 2002-03 | 25 | 2045 | - | 245 | 153 | - | 75 | - | 11 | - | 2 | 4 | 381-287 | .570 | 81.80 |
| Totals | 93 | 7588 | 328 | 245 | 152 | 81 | 75 | - | 42 | 4 | 12 | 21 | 1443-814 | .639 | 81.59 |
Nicole Cordero
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2005-06 | 10 | 955 | - | 288 | 183 | 95 | 86 | - | 5 | - | - | 1 | 30-195 | .133 | 95.50 |
| 2006-07 | 5 | 456 | - | - | 173 | - | 86 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 15-60 | .200 | 91.20 |
| Totals | 15 | 1411 | - | 288 | 173 | 95 | 86 | - | 8 | - | - | 1 | 45-255 | .150 | 94.07 |
Rhiannon Costello
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2004-05 | 26 | 2190 | - | 242 | 156 | 85 | 77 | - | 11 | - | 1 | 3 | 327-405 | .447 | 84.23 |
| 2005-06 | 24 | 2009 | - | 241 | 164 | 82 | 80 | - | 10 | - | 1 | 1 | 248-288 | .463 | 83.71 |
| Totals | 50 | 4199 | - | 241 | 156 | 82 | 77 | - | 21 | - | 2 | 4 | 575-693 | .453 | 83.98 |
Traci Dabney
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1996-97 | 15 | 1447 | - | 273 | 184 | - | 83 | - | 6 | - | - | 1 | 26-225 | .104 | 96.47 |
| Totals | 15 | 1447 | - | 273 | 184 | - | 83 | - | 6 | - | - | 1 | 26-225 | .104 | 96.47 |
Jessica Dailleboust
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2010-11 | 28 | 2233 | 316 | 255 | 151 | 91 | 72 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 519-132 | .797 | 79.75 |
| Totals | 28 | 2233 | 316 | 255 | 151 | 91 | 72 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 519-132 | .797 | 79.75 |
Jackie Danner
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1995-96 | 7 | 648 | - | - | 171 | - | 83 | - | 4 | - | 1 | 2 | 18-23 | .439 | 92.57 |
| 1996-97 | 5 | 547 | - | 350 | 197 | - | 98 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 8-34 | .190 | 109.40 |
| Totals | 12 | 1195 | - | 350 | 171 | - | 83 | - | 6 | - | 1 | 2 | 26-57 | .313 | 99.58 |
Britanny DeMent
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2008-09 | 12 | 1051 | - | - | 168 | - | 78 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 170-227 | .428 | 87.58 |
| Totals | 12 | 1051 | - | - | 168 | - | 78 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 170-227 | .428 | 87.58 |
Bianca Dominguez
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2011-12 | 27 | 2433 | 385 | 263 | 168 | - | 82 | - | 12 | - | - | - | 159-547 | .225 | 90.11 |
| 2012-13 | 20 | 1688 | - | - | 162 | - | 79 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 248-392 | .388 | 84.40 |
| 2013-14 | 16 | 1327 | - | - | 159 | - | 77 | - | 8 | - | - | 1 | 308-270 | .533 | 82.94 |
| Totals | 63 | 5448 | 385 | 263 | 159 | - | 77 | - | 30 | - | - | 1 | 715-1209 | .372 | 86.48 |
Brenda Dominguez
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2016-17 | 19 | 1474 | - | - | 149 | 80 | 73 | 1 | 10 | - | 1 | 4 | 591-199 | .748 | 77.58 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | 1701 | - | - | 149 | - | 71 | 1 | 11 | - | 1 | 2 | 622-252 | .712 | 77.32 |
| 2018-19 | 22 | 1697 | - | 240 | 147 | 82 | 71 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 603-260 | .699 | 77.14 |
| 2019-20 | 14 | 1077 | - | 216 | 144 | 88 | 68 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 291-148 | .663 | 76.93 |
| Totals | 77 | 5949 | - | 216 | 144 | 80 | 68 | 7 | 39 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2107-859 | .710 | 77.26 |
Heather Dorris
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2003-04 | 25 | 2038 | - | 235 | 158 | - | 75 | - | 10 | - | - | 2 | 311-302 | .507 | 81.52 |
| 2004-05 | 22 | 1809 | - | 240 | 155 | 84 | 75 | - | 10 | - | - | 2 | 328-287 | .533 | 82.23 |
| 2005-06 | 29 | 2312 | - | 231 | 149 | - | 74 | - | 12 | - | 2 | 5 | 460-177 | .722 | 79.72 |
| 2006-07 | 26 | 2036 | - | 238 | 145 | - | 72 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 534-99 | .844 | 78.31 |
| Totals | 102 | 8195 | - | 231 | 145 | 84 | 72 | 1 | 44 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1633-865 | .654 | 80.34 |
Katharine Dorris
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2003-04 | 29 | 2329 | 340 | 233 | 146 | - | 71 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 439-232 | .654 | 80.31 |
| 2004-05 | 20 | 1564 | - | 227 | 153 | 77 | 73 | - | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 435-74 | .855 | 78.20 |
| 2005-06 | 31 | 2439 | - | 223 | 145 | 75 | 71 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 484-184 | .725 | 78.68 |
| Totals | 80 | 6332 | 340 | 223 | 145 | 75 | 71 | 3 | 33 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 1358-490 | .735 | 79.15 |
Megan Downey
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2009-10 | 28 | 2434 | 353 | 257 | 162 | 90 | 78 | - | 13 | - | - | - | 239-513 | .318 | 86.93 |
| 2010-11 | 15 | 1235 | - | - | 156 | 92 | 74 | - | 8 | - | 1 | 1 | 218-168 | .565 | 82.33 |
| Totals | 43 | 3669 | 353 | 257 | 156 | 90 | 74 | - | 21 | - | 1 | 1 | 457-681 | .402 | 85.33 |
Mary Driscol
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2014-15 | 22 | 1739 | - | - | 150 | - | 69 | 1 | 11 | - | 1 | 2 | 632-191 | .768 | 79.05 |
| Totals | 22 | 1739 | - | - | 150 | - | 69 | 1 | 11 | - | 1 | 2 | 632-191 | .768 | 79.05 |
Julia Enriquez
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2016-17 | 10 | 877 | - | - | 162 | - | 78 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 82-313 | .208 | 87.70 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | 1884 | - | - | 159 | - | 76 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 183-691 | .209 | 85.64 |
| 2018-19 | 22 | 1829 | - | 262 | 156 | 84 | 77 | - | 11 | - | - | 1 | 264-604 | .304 | 83.14 |
| 2019-20 | 14 | 1154 | - | 246 | 156 | 86 | 76 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 193-246 | .440 | 82.43 |
| Totals | 68 | 5744 | - | 246 | 156 | 84 | 76 | - | 34 | - | - | 1 | 722-1854 | .280 | 84.47 |
Valeria Enriquez
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2020-21 | 18 | 1454 | - | 247 | 153 | - | 73 | - | 8 | - | 1 | 2 | 281-238 | .541 | 80.78 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | 1839 | - | 245 | 147 | - | 72 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 399-391 | .505 | 79.96 |
| Totals | 41 | 3293 | - | 245 | 147 | - | 72 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 680-629 | .519 | 80.32 |
Arrianna Estrada
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2010-11 | 13 | 1104 | - | - | 162 | 90 | 76 | - | 7 | - | - | 1 | 135-168 | .446 | 84.92 |
| 2011-12 | 27 | 2298 | 355 | 249 | 155 | - | 73 | - | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 334-374 | .472 | 85.11 |
| 2012-13 | 20 | 1598 | - | - | 145 | - | 72 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 418-218 | .657 | 79.90 |
| 2013-14 | 20 | 1631 | - | - | 155 | - | 76 | - | 10 | - | 1 | 1 | 429-306 | .584 | 81.55 |
| Totals | 80 | 6631 | 355 | 249 | 145 | 90 | 72 | 1 | 39 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1316-1066 | .552 | 82.89 |
Jennifer Garcia
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1996-97 | 17 | 1596 | - | 286 | 169 | - | 81 | - | 7 | - | - | 1 | 64-216 | .229 | 93.88 |
| 1997-98 | 16 | 1418 | - | - | 168 | - | 81 | - | 8 | - | - | 2 | 126-211 | .374 | 88.63 |
| 1998-99 | 4 | 335 | - | - | 167 | - | 82 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 30-59 | .337 | 83.75 |
| 1999-00 | 2 | 202 | - | - | 202 | - | 99 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1-86 | .011 | 101.00 |
| Totals | 39 | 3551 | - | 286 | 167 | - | 81 | - | 18 | - | - | 3 | 221-572 | .279 | 91.05 |
Amanda Garrett
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2001-02 | 25 | 2139 | - | 257 | 159 | - | 76 | - | 11 | - | - | 1 | 223-413 | .351 | 85.56 |
| 2002-03 | 23 | 1955 | - | 250 | 159 | - | 76 | - | 10 | - | - | 1 | 242-370 | .395 | 85.00 |
| 2003-04 | 4 | 337 | - | - | 168 | - | 81 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 28-35 | .444 | 84.25 |
| Totals | 52 | 4431 | - | 250 | 159 | - | 76 | - | 23 | - | - | 2 | 493-818 | .376 | 85.21 |
Kayla Gonzales
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2006-07 | 13 | 1151 | - | 265 | 170 | - | 81 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 84-214 | .282 | 88.54 |
| 2007-08 | 12 | 1052 | - | - | 166 | - | 81 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 161-158 | .505 | 87.67 |
| 2008-09 | 20 | 1730 | - | - | 163 | - | 79 | - | 10 | - | 1 | 4 | 280-328 | .461 | 86.50 |
| 2009-10 | 14 | 1230 | - | - | 162 | - | 79 | - | 7 | - | - | 1 | 138-224 | .381 | 87.86 |
| Totals | 59 | 5163 | - | 265 | 162 | - | 79 | - | 29 | - | 1 | 5 | 663-924 | .418 | 87.51 |
Britanny Gose-DeMent
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2004-05 | 13 | 1169 | - | 261 | 170 | - | 81 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 48-328 | .128 | 89.92 |
| 2007-08 | 10 | 914 | - | - | 180 | - | 85 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 91-179 | .337 | 91.40 |
| Totals | 23 | 2083 | - | 261 | 170 | - | 81 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 139-507 | .215 | 90.57 |
Mandy Gray
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1998-99 | 5 | 426 | - | - | 159 | 93 | 78 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 40-58 | .408 | 85.20 |
| Totals | 5 | 426 | - | - | 159 | 93 | 78 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 40-58 | .408 | 85.20 |
Adrianna Grijalva
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2013-14 | 20 | 1697 | - | - | 157 | - | 77 | - | 10 | - | - | 1 | 289-444 | .394 | 84.85 |
| 2014-15 | 21 | 1756 | - | - | 151 | - | 73 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 377-373 | .503 | 83.62 |
| 2015-16 | 23 | 1936 | - | - | 157 | 83 | 76 | - | 12 | - | - | 1 | 324-546 | .372 | 84.17 |
| 2016-17 | 15 | 1270 | - | - | 160 | 89 | 79 | - | 8 | - | - | - | 127-511 | .199 | 84.67 |
| Totals | 79 | 6659 | - | - | 151 | 83 | 73 | - | 41 | - | - | 2 | 1117-1874 | .373 | 84.29 |
Karin Haggard
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1999-00 | 22 | 1805 | 336 | - | 154 | - | 75 | - | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 334-102 | .766 | 82.05 |
| 2000-01 | 13 | 1098 | - | - | 166 | 78 | 78 | - | 7 | - | 2 | 2 | 228-176 | .564 | 84.46 |
| Totals | 35 | 2903 | 336 | - | 154 | 78 | 75 | - | 17 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 562-278 | .669 | 82.94 |
Shandiin Harper
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2021-22 | 23 | 1853 | - | 234 | 152 | - | 73 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 336-454 | .425 | 80.57 |
| 2022-23 | 23 | 1792 | - | 230 | 148 | - | 71 | 2 | 10 | - | 1 | 2 | 395-300 | .568 | 77.91 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | 2229 | - | 234 | 148 | - | 72 | 1 | 13 | - | - | 5 | 521-341 | .604 | 76.86 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | 1890 | - | 234 | 146 | - | 71 | 2 | 10 | - | 1 | 1 | 401-306 | .567 | 78.75 |
| Totals | 99 | 7764 | - | 230 | 146 | - | 71 | 5 | 44 | - | 2 | 8 | 1653-1401 | .541 | 78.42 |
Nicole Harris
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1996-97 | 17 | 1520 | - | 265 | 168 | - | 83 | - | 7 | - | 2 | 3 | 86-191 | .310 | 89.41 |
| 1997-98 | 14 | 1252 | - | - | 169 | - | 81 | - | 7 | - | - | 1 | 104-188 | .356 | 89.43 |
| Totals | 31 | 2772 | - | 265 | 168 | - | 81 | - | 14 | - | 2 | 4 | 190-379 | .334 | 89.42 |
Victoria Hart
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2018-19 | 22 | 1851 | - | 262 | 154 | 92 | 75 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 237-638 | .271 | 84.14 |
| 2019-20 | 10 | 807 | - | 229 | 162 | 86 | 73 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 205-151 | .576 | 80.70 |
| Totals | 32 | 2658 | - | 229 | 154 | 86 | 73 | - | 16 | - | - | - | 442-789 | .359 | 83.06 |
Jessica Henderson
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2014-15 | 17 | 1576 | - | - | 174 | - | 78 | - | 9 | - | - | - | 99-510 | .163 | 92.71 |
| Totals | 17 | 1576 | - | - | 174 | - | 78 | - | 9 | - | - | - | 99-510 | .163 | 92.71 |
Samantha Hernandez
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2016-17 | 19 | 1564 | - | - | 156 | 88 | 76 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 281-509 | .356 | 82.32 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | 1789 | - | - | 154 | - | 76 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 407-467 | .466 | 81.32 |
| Totals | 41 | 3353 | - | - | 154 | 88 | 76 | - | 21 | - | - | - | 688-976 | .413 | 81.78 |
Jill Jackson
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2000-01 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2001-02 | 11 | 963 | - | 274 | 168 | - | 81 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 54-225 | .194 | 87.55 |
| 2002-03 | 11 | 957 | - | - | 167 | - | 79 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 46-67 | .407 | 87.00 |
| Totals | 22 | 1920 | - | 274 | 167 | - | 79 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 100-292 | .255 | 87.27 |
Presley Jackson
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2020-21 | 2 | 150 | - | - | 150 | - | 75 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 50-3 | .943 | 75.00 |
| Totals | 2 | 150 | - | - | 150 | - | 75 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 50-3 | .943 | 75.00 |
Nicole Jasso
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2025-26 | 26 | 2095 | - | 233 | 157 | - | 75 | - | 12 | - | - | - | 284-586 | .326 | 80.58 |
| 2026-27 | 2 | 158 | - | - | 158 | - | 76 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 32-50 | .390 | 79.00 |
| Totals | 28 | 2253 | - | 233 | 157 | - | 75 | - | 13 | - | - | - | 316-636 | .332 | 80.46 |
Jodine Keller
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1999-00 | 8 | 712 | - | - | 168 | - | 81 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 95-112 | .459 | 89.00 |
| Totals | 8 | 712 | - | - | 168 | - | 81 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 95-112 | .459 | 89.00 |
Kristen Kennedy
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2000-01 | 21 | 1739 | 330 | - | 158 | 84 | 78 | - | 10 | - | 1 | 3 | 374-145 | .721 | 82.81 |
| 2001-02 | 25 | 1983 | - | 233 | 150 | - | 75 | - | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 473-164 | .743 | 79.32 |
| 2002-03 | 25 | 1983 | - | 233 | 150 | - | 75 | - | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 501-167 | .750 | 79.32 |
| 2003-04 | 27 | 2099 | 307 | 228 | 151 | - | 72 | 1 | 10 | - | 2 | 6 | 510-117 | .813 | 77.74 |
| Totals | 98 | 7804 | 307 | 228 | 150 | 84 | 72 | 1 | 42 | 2 | 11 | 21 | 1858-593 | .758 | 79.63 |
Alexandria Klemke
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2022-23 | 26 | 2015 | - | 225 | 143 | - | 70 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 412-324 | .560 | 77.50 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | 2254 | - | 221 | 148 | - | 71 | 3 | 13 | - | 1 | 1 | 486-381 | .561 | 77.72 |
| 2024-25 | 21 | 1608 | - | 231 | 144 | - | 69 | 1 | 9 | - | 1 | 3 | 505-175 | .743 | 76.57 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | 1997 | - | 220 | 151 | - | 71 | 3 | 12 | - | - | 1 | 534-322 | .624 | 76.81 |
| 2026-27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | 102 | 7874 | - | 220 | 143 | - | 69 | 9 | 45 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1937-1202 | .617 | 77.20 |
Falyn Lackey
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2023-24 | 29 | 2314 | - | 245 | 147 | - | 71 | 2 | 13 | - | 1 | 1 | 373-501 | .427 | 79.79 |
| 2024-25 | 21 | 1683 | - | 241 | 150 | - | 73 | - | 9 | - | - | 1 | 316-373 | .459 | 80.14 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | 2050 | - | 224 | 146 | - | 69 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 372-497 | .428 | 78.85 |
| 2026-27 | 2 | 159 | - | - | 159 | - | 78 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 28-55 | .337 | 79.50 |
| Totals | 78 | 6206 | - | 224 | 146 | - | 69 | 3 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1089-1426 | .433 | 79.56 |
Cheyenne Lane
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2026-27 | 2 | 189 | - | - | 189 | - | 94 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 0-86 | .000 | 94.50 |
| Totals | 2 | 189 | - | - | 189 | - | 94 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 0-86 | .000 | 94.50 |
Tiada Lane
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2000-01 | 21 | 1733 | 333 | - | 154 | 82 | 76 | - | 10 | - | 2 | 5 | 372-146 | .718 | 82.52 |
| Totals | 21 | 1733 | 333 | - | 154 | 82 | 76 | - | 10 | - | 2 | 5 | 372-146 | .718 | 82.52 |
Laura Lara
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1997-98 | 20 | 1639 | 321 | - | 145 | - | 72 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 313-86 | .784 | 81.95 |
| 1998-99 | 17 | 1345 | 331 | - | 150 | 77 | 73 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 261-43 | .859 | 79.12 |
| Totals | 37 | 2984 | 321 | - | 145 | 77 | 72 | 3 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 574-129 | .817 | 80.65 |
Lexi Lucero
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2017-18 | 22 | 1851 | - | - | 158 | - | 74 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 241-633 | .276 | 84.14 |
| 2018-19 | 22 | 1871 | - | 275 | 156 | 88 | 75 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 209-663 | .240 | 85.05 |
| 2019-20 | 14 | 1204 | - | 267 | 159 | 79 | 78 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 149-290 | .339 | 86.00 |
| 2020-21 | 21 | 1768 | - | 245 | 160 | - | 77 | - | 9 | - | - | - | 191-368 | .342 | 84.19 |
| Totals | 79 | 6694 | - | 245 | 156 | 79 | 74 | - | 38 | - | - | - | 790-1954 | .288 | 84.73 |
Brooklynn Maes
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2023-24 | 29 | 2156 | - | 218 | 142 | - | 68 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 702-181 | .795 | 74.34 |
| 2024-25 | 8 | 618 | - | 233 | 154 | - | 73 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 122-69 | .639 | 77.25 |
| Totals | 37 | 2774 | - | 218 | 142 | - | 68 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 824-250 | .767 | 74.97 |
Chelsea Medina
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2019-20 | 14 | 1187 | - | 260 | 160 | 83 | 78 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 160-279 | .364 | 84.79 |
| 2020-21 | 21 | 1784 | - | 250 | 160 | - | 79 | - | 9 | - | - | 1 | 155-404 | .277 | 84.95 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | 1859 | - | 234 | 158 | - | 76 | - | 11 | - | 1 | 1 | 314-476 | .397 | 80.83 |
| 2022-23 | 21 | 1658 | - | 236 | 151 | - | 74 | - | 9 | - | 1 | 2 | 245-331 | .425 | 78.95 |
| 2023-24 | 9 | 688 | - | 238 | 148 | - | 72 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 135-61 | .689 | 76.44 |
| Totals | 88 | 7176 | - | 234 | 148 | 83 | 72 | 1 | 40 | - | 2 | 5 | 1009-1551 | .394 | 81.55 |
Katie Moats
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2011-12 | 18 | 1617 | - | - | 161 | - | 80 | - | 9 | - | - | 1 | 134-443 | .232 | 89.83 |
| Totals | 18 | 1617 | - | - | 161 | - | 80 | - | 9 | - | - | 1 | 134-443 | .232 | 89.83 |
Cheyenne Molina
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2012-13 | 20 | 1762 | - | - | 162 | - | 76 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 131-519 | .202 | 88.10 |
| 2013-14 | 18 | 1528 | - | - | 157 | - | 78 | - | 9 | - | - | 1 | 232-420 | .356 | 84.89 |
| 2014-15 | 20 | 1721 | - | - | 159 | - | 78 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 296-441 | .402 | 86.05 |
| 2015-16 | 23 | 1887 | - | - | 151 | 75 | 72 | 1 | 12 | - | 1 | 1 | 433-429 | .502 | 82.04 |
| Totals | 81 | 6898 | - | - | 151 | 75 | 72 | 1 | 41 | - | 1 | 2 | 1092-1809 | .376 | 85.16 |
Kayla Molina
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2013-14 | 14 | 1304 | - | - | 170 | - | 81 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 58-489 | .106 | 93.14 |
| 2014-15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | 14 | 1304 | - | - | 170 | - | 81 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 58-489 | .106 | 93.14 |
Rebecca Morta
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1999-00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Jessica Ortiz
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2001-02 | 25 | 2117 | - | 250 | 162 | - | 76 | - | 11 | - | - | 1 | 261-372 | .412 | 84.68 |
| 2002-03 | 23 | 1962 | - | 262 | 162 | - | 76 | - | 10 | - | - | 1 | 245-366 | .401 | 85.30 |
| 2003-04 | 21 | 1745 | - | 247 | 156 | - | 78 | - | 8 | - | - | - | 191-370 | .340 | 83.10 |
| Totals | 69 | 5824 | - | 247 | 156 | - | 76 | - | 29 | - | - | 2 | 697-1108 | .386 | 84.41 |
Kelly Peden
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2024-25 | 13 | 1072 | - | 253 | 158 | - | 79 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 122-338 | .265 | 82.46 |
| 2025-26 | 19 | 1582 | - | 242 | 159 | - | 79 | - | 9 | - | - | - | 151-508 | .229 | 83.26 |
| 2026-27 | 2 | 176 | - | - | 176 | - | 83 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 2-84 | .023 | 88.00 |
| Totals | 34 | 2830 | - | 242 | 158 | - | 79 | - | 16 | - | - | - | 275-930 | .228 | 83.24 |
Isabelle Peralta
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2019-20 | 8 | 714 | - | - | 168 | - | 79 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 52-217 | .193 | 89.25 |
| 2020-21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | 8 | 714 | - | - | 168 | - | 79 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 52-217 | .193 | 89.25 |
Bobbi Pierson
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2013-14 | 20 | 1659 | - | - | 157 | - | 77 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 362-374 | .492 | 82.95 |
| 2014-15 | 22 | 1801 | - | - | 147 | - | 72 | 1 | 11 | - | 1 | 2 | 509-312 | .620 | 81.86 |
| 2015-16 | 23 | 1834 | - | - | 151 | 79 | 73 | - | 12 | - | - | 3 | 554-311 | .640 | 79.74 |
| 2016-17 | 19 | 1572 | - | - | 153 | 88 | 76 | - | 10 | - | - | 1 | 302-488 | .382 | 82.74 |
| Totals | 84 | 6866 | - | - | 147 | 79 | 72 | 1 | 43 | - | 1 | 6 | 1727-1485 | .538 | 81.74 |
Amanda Portillo
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2019-20 | 14 | 1144 | - | 247 | 155 | 82 | 76 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 206-233 | .469 | 81.71 |
| 2020-21 | 21 | 1699 | - | 233 | 147 | - | 72 | 1 | 9 | - | 1 | 2 | 315-244 | .564 | 80.90 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | 1844 | - | 246 | 153 | - | 74 | - | 11 | - | 1 | 1 | 434-397 | .522 | 80.17 |
| Totals | 58 | 4687 | - | 233 | 147 | 82 | 72 | 1 | 27 | - | 2 | 3 | 955-874 | .522 | 80.81 |
Taysea Powell
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2020-21 | 21 | 1719 | - | 229 | 158 | - | 74 | - | 9 | - | - | 1 | 253-306 | .453 | 81.86 |
| 2021-22 | 23 | 1837 | - | 237 | 155 | - | 73 | - | 11 | - | 1 | 2 | 418-372 | .529 | 79.87 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | 2033 | - | 216 | 151 | - | 71 | 2 | 11 | - | - | 1 | 387-343 | .530 | 78.19 |
| 2023-24 | 29 | 2216 | - | 223 | 146 | - | 71 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 581-286 | .670 | 76.41 |
| Totals | 99 | 7805 | - | 216 | 146 | - | 71 | 4 | 44 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1639-1307 | .556 | 78.84 |
Glynnis Price
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2009-10 | 20 | 1611 | 324 | 245 | 148 | 78 | 71 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 363-159 | .695 | 80.55 |
| 2010-11 | 26 | 2046 | 306 | 242 | 143 | 82 | 70 | 1 | 12 | - | 5 | 7 | 480-88 | .845 | 78.69 |
| Totals | 46 | 3657 | 306 | 242 | 143 | 78 | 70 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 843-247 | .773 | 79.50 |
Haley Raymond
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2009-10 | 28 | 2386 | 352 | 251 | 161 | 88 | 75 | - | 13 | - | - | 3 | 326-417 | .439 | 85.21 |
| 2010-11 | 28 | 2295 | 322 | 262 | 154 | 91 | 77 | - | 13 | - | - | 6 | 389-262 | .598 | 81.96 |
| 2011-12 | 27 | 2180 | 329 | 236 | 153 | - | 74 | - | 12 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 501-204 | .711 | 80.74 |
| 2012-13 | 20 | 1588 | - | - | 152 | - | 73 | - | 10 | - | 4 | 6 | 443-198 | .691 | 79.40 |
| Totals | 103 | 8449 | 322 | 236 | 152 | 88 | 73 | - | 48 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 1659-1081 | .605 | 82.03 |
Angela Schukei
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1997-98 | 10 | 878 | - | - | 165 | - | 82 | - | 5 | - | - | 1 | 72-120 | .375 | 87.80 |
| 1998-99 | 12 | 1072 | 365 | - | 172 | 81 | 81 | - | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | 55-143 | .278 | 89.33 |
| Totals | 22 | 1950 | 365 | - | 165 | 81 | 81 | - | 11 | - | 1 | 2 | 127-263 | .326 | 88.64 |
Carissa Schwalm
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2007-08 | 25 | 2095 | - | 248 | 156 | 88 | 77 | - | 12 | - | 1 | 3 | 411-310 | .570 | 83.80 |
| 2008-09 | 20 | 1663 | - | - | 158 | - | 76 | - | 10 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 408-200 | .671 | 83.15 |
| 2009-10 | 28 | 2301 | 344 | 251 | 154 | 84 | 76 | - | 13 | - | 1 | 4 | 483-256 | .654 | 82.18 |
| 2010-11 | 28 | 2322 | 348 | 259 | 154 | 91 | 74 | - | 13 | - | 1 | 2 | 369-279 | .569 | 82.93 |
| Totals | 101 | 8381 | 344 | 248 | 154 | 84 | 74 | - | 48 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1671-1045 | .615 | 82.98 |
Gabby Singh
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2015-16 | 23 | 2014 | - | - | 164 | 85 | 80 | - | 12 | - | - | 1 | 174-691 | .201 | 87.57 |
| Totals | 23 | 2014 | - | - | 164 | 85 | 80 | - | 12 | - | - | 1 | 174-691 | .201 | 87.57 |
Corynn Speer
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2024-25 | 21 | 1674 | - | 237 | 155 | - | 72 | 1 | 9 | - | - | - | 310-369 | .457 | 79.71 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | 2033 | - | 234 | 148 | - | 73 | - | 12 | - | - | 1 | 529-341 | .608 | 78.19 |
| 2026-27 | 2 | 150 | - | - | 150 | - | 72 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 65-16 | .802 | 75.00 |
| Totals | 49 | 3857 | - | 234 | 148 | - | 72 | 2 | 22 | - | - | 1 | 904-726 | .555 | 78.71 |
Susan Sumner
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1997-98 | 2 | 186 | - | - | 186 | - | 89 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 14-22 | .389 | 93.00 |
| 1998-99 | 2 | 186 | - | - | 186 | - | 89 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 15-40 | .273 | 93.00 |
| Totals | 4 | 372 | - | - | 186 | - | 89 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 29-62 | .319 | 93.00 |
Veronica Supp
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2005-06 | 4 | 365 | - | - | 177 | - | 88 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 12-81 | .129 | 91.25 |
| Totals | 4 | 365 | - | - | 177 | - | 88 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 12-81 | .129 | 91.25 |
Danica Tarkington
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2008-09 | 19 | 2059 | - | - | 181 | - | 90 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 24-584 | .039 | 108.37 |
| Totals | 19 | 2059 | - | - | 181 | - | 90 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 24-584 | .039 | 108.37 |
Mia Trousdale
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2021-22 | 20 | 1640 | - | - | 160 | - | 74 | - | 10 | - | - | 1 | 239-477 | .334 | 82.00 |
| 2022-23 | 26 | 2095 | - | 224 | 153 | - | 72 | - | 11 | - | 1 | 1 | 222-527 | .296 | 80.58 |
| Totals | 46 | 3735 | - | 224 | 153 | - | 72 | - | 21 | - | 1 | 2 | 461-1004 | .315 | 81.20 |
Erin Turner
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2024-25 | 13 | 1065 | - | 253 | 154 | - | 73 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 152-275 | .356 | 81.92 |
| 2025-26 | 20 | 1670 | - | 240 | 158 | - | 73 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 177-539 | .247 | 83.50 |
| 2026-27 | 2 | 174 | - | - | 174 | - | 80 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 3-83 | .035 | 87.00 |
| Totals | 35 | 2909 | - | 240 | 154 | - | 73 | - | 17 | - | - | - | 332-897 | .270 | 83.11 |
Shelby Turner
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2015-16 | 23 | 1845 | - | - | 146 | 75 | 71 | 2 | 12 | - | 3 | 4 | 538-321 | .626 | 80.22 |
| 2016-17 | 19 | 1491 | - | - | 144 | 81 | 71 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 520-270 | .658 | 78.47 |
| 2017-18 | 22 | 1730 | - | - | 145 | - | 69 | 2 | 11 | - | 1 | 2 | 505-369 | .578 | 78.64 |
| 2018-19 | 22 | 1687 | - | 230 | 147 | 88 | 72 | 2 | 11 | - | 2 | 4 | 588-275 | .681 | 76.68 |
| Totals | 86 | 6753 | - | 230 | 144 | 75 | 69 | 8 | 44 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2151-1235 | .635 | 78.52 |
Daniella Uribarri
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2017-18 | 4 | 366 | - | - | 183 | - | 88 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 22-132 | .143 | 91.50 |
| Totals | 4 | 366 | - | - | 183 | - | 88 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 22-132 | .143 | 91.50 |
Rachel Ware
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1995-96 | 8 | 707 | - | - | 169 | - | 83 | - | 4 | - | 3 | 3 | 39-20 | .661 | 88.38 |
| 1996-97 | 17 | 1478 | - | 263 | 163 | - | 79 | - | 7 | - | 3 | 5 | 117-160 | .422 | 86.94 |
| Totals | 25 | 2185 | - | 263 | 163 | - | 79 | - | 11 | - | 6 | 8 | 156-180 | .464 | 87.40 |
Shanna Whalen
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1998-99 | 15 | 1339 | 370 | - | 164 | 88 | 80 | - | 8 | - | - | 1 | 74-190 | .280 | 89.27 |
| Totals | 15 | 1339 | 370 | - | 164 | 88 | 80 | - | 8 | - | - | 1 | 74-190 | .280 | 89.27 |
Tiffnee Wiens
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2006-07 | 26 | 2142 | - | 243 | 156 | - | 77 | - | 12 | - | 1 | 5 | 389-243 | .616 | 82.38 |
| 2007-08 | 24 | 1989 | - | 243 | 153 | 93 | 74 | - | 12 | - | 1 | 3 | 404-229 | .638 | 82.88 |
| Totals | 50 | 4131 | - | 243 | 153 | 93 | 74 | - | 24 | - | 2 | 8 | 793-472 | .627 | 82.62 |
Erika Willis
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2006-07 | 26 | 2128 | - | 247 | 156 | - | 76 | - | 12 | - | 3 | 4 | 413-219 | .653 | 81.85 |
| 2007-08 | 25 | 2011 | - | 235 | 152 | 81 | 71 | 1 | 12 | - | 3 | 5 | 563-156 | .783 | 80.44 |
| Totals | 51 | 4139 | - | 235 | 152 | 81 | 71 | 1 | 24 | - | 6 | 9 | 976-375 | .722 | 81.16 |
Valerie Zulueta
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2014-15 | 16 | 1463 | - | - | 168 | - | 83 | - | 8 | - | - | - | 111-536 | .172 | 91.44 |
| Totals | 16 | 1463 | - | - | 168 | - | 83 | - | 8 | - | - | - | 111-536 | .172 | 91.44 |
|
Career Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Career (Min. 24 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Years | Rounds | Strokes |
| 74.97 | Brooklynn Maes | 2023-25 | 37 | 2774 |
| 77.20 | Alexandria Klemke | 2022-27 | 102 | 7874 |
| 77.26 | Brenda Dominguez | 2016-20 | 77 | 5949 |
| 78.42 | Shandiin Harper | 2021-25 | 99 | 7764 |
| 78.52 | Shelby Turner | 2015-19 | 86 | 6753 |
| 78.71 | Corynn Speer | 2024-27 | 49 | 3857 |
| 78.84 | Taysea Powell | 2020-24 | 99 | 7805 |
| 79.15 | Katharine Dorris | 2003-06 | 80 | 6332 |
| 79.47 | Tina Bickford | 2005-08 | 70 | 5563 |
| 79.50 | Glynnis Price | 2009-11 | 46 | 3657 |
| 79.56 | Falyn Lackey | 2023-27 | 78 | 6206 |
| 79.63 | Kristen Kennedy | 2000-04 | 98 | 7804 |
| 79.75 | Jessica Dailleboust | 2010-11 | 28 | 2233 |
| 79.81 | Kim Cammer | 2001-06 | 131 | 10455 |
| 80.12 | Faylyn Beyale | 2009-13 | 93 | 7451 |
| 80.32 | Valeria Enriquez | 2020-22 | 41 | 3293 |
| 80.34 | Heather Dorris | 2003-07 | 102 | 8195 |
| 80.46 | Nicole Jasso | 2025-27 | 28 | 2253 |
| 80.65 | Laura Lara | 1997-99 | 37 | 2984 |
| 80.81 | Amanda Portillo | 2019-22 | 58 | 4687 |
| 81.16 | Erika Willis | 2006-08 | 51 | 4139 |
| 81.20 | Mia Trousdale | 2021-23 | 46 | 3735 |
| 81.55 | Chelsea Medina | 2019-24 | 88 | 7176 |
| 81.59 | Casey Cooper | 1999-03 | 93 | 7588 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Career (Min. 24 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Years | W-L | Score Avg |
|
Season Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Season | Rounds | Strokes |
| 74.3 | Brooklynn Maes | 2023-24 | 29 | 2156 |
| 76.4 | Taysea Powell | 2023-24 | 29 | 2216 |
| 76.6 | Alexandria Klemke | 2024-25 | 21 | 1608 |
| 76.7 | Shelby Turner | 2018-19 | 22 | 1687 |
| 76.8 | Alexandria Klemke | 2025-26 | 26 | 1997 |
| 76.9 | Shandiin Harper | 2023-24 | 29 | 2229 |
| 76.9 | Brenda Dominguez | 2019-20 | 14 | 1077 |
| 77.1 | Brenda Dominguez | 2018-19 | 22 | 1697 |
| 77.3 | Brenda Dominguez | 2017-18 | 22 | 1701 |
| 77.5 | Alexandria Klemke | 2022-23 | 26 | 2015 |
| 77.6 | Brenda Dominguez | 2016-17 | 19 | 1474 |
| 77.7 | Alexandria Klemke | 2023-24 | 29 | 2254 |
| 77.7 | Kristen Kennedy | 2003-04 | 27 | 2099 |
| 77.8 | Tina Bickford | 2007-08 | 25 | 1944 |
| 77.9 | Shandiin Harper | 2022-23 | 23 | 1792 |
| 78.2 | Taysea Powell | 2022-23 | 26 | 2033 |
| 78.2 | Corynn Speer | 2025-26 | 26 | 2033 |
| 78.2 | Katharine Dorris | 2004-05 | 20 | 1564 |
| 78.3 | Heather Dorris | 2006-07 | 26 | 2036 |
| 78.5 | Shelby Turner | 2016-17 | 19 | 1491 |
| 78.5 | Kim Cammer | 2005-06 | 31 | 2435 |
| 78.6 | Shelby Turner | 2017-18 | 22 | 1730 |
| 78.7 | Katharine Dorris | 2005-06 | 31 | 2439 |
| 78.7 | Glynnis Price | 2010-11 | 26 | 2046 |
| 78.8 | Shandiin Harper | 2024-25 | 24 | 1890 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Season | W-L | Score Avg |
| Best 4-Player Team Scoring Average, Season | ||||
| Average | Season | Rounds | Strokes | |
| 303.8 | 2023-24 | 29 | 8810 | |
| 311.0 | 2024-25 | 21 | 6532 | |
| 311.5 | 2022-23 | 26 | 8100 | |
| 312.7 | 2025-26 | 26 | 8130 | |
| 316.3 | 2010-11 | 27 | 8541 | |
| 318.2 | 2018-19 | 22 | 7001 | |
| 318.4 | 2005-06 | 31 | 9870 | |
| 318.4 | 2021-22 | 23 | 7323 | |
| 318.4 | 2003-04 | 25 | 7961 | |
| 319.5 | 2006-07 | 26 | 8307 | |
| 320.0 | 2026-27 | 2 | 640 | |
| 320.1 | 2017-18 | 22 | 7043 | |
| 320.2 | 2019-20 | 14 | 4483 | |
| 320.3 | 2016-17 | 19 | 6086 | |
| 322.1 | 2007-08 | 25 | 8053 | |
| 322.9 | 2012-13 | 20 | 6458 | |
| 324.0 | 2004-05 | 26 | 8423 | |
| 324.3 | 2002-03 | 25 | 8107 | |
| 324.3 | 2001-02 | 25 | 8107 | |
| 325.2 | 2020-21 | 21 | 6830 | |
| 325.3 | 2015-16 | 22 | 7156 | |
| 326.5 | 2000-01 | 21 | 6856 | |
| 327.6 | 1999-00 | 22 | 7207 | |
| 330.1 | 2009-10 | 28 | 9242 | |
| 331.2 | 2014-15 | 22 | 7287 | |
| Best 4-Player Team Won-Lost Percentage, Season | ||||
| W-L Pct | Season | W-L | Score Avg | |
|
Individual Career Summary |
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||||||
| Player | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average | Seasons |
| Briana Berryman | 32 | 2741 | 326 | - | 158 | - | 78 | - | 14 | - | 1 | 2 | 388-232 | .626 | 85.7 | 1999-01 |
| Rebekah Berve | 95 | 8000 | - | 242 | 160 | 80 | 77 | - | 43 | - | 2 | 9 | 1179-1321 | .472 | 84.2 | 2004-08 |
| Faylyn Beyale | 93 | 7451 | 305 | 232 | 144 | 82 | 69 | 3 | 43 | 5 | 19 | 21 | 1815-664 | .732 | 80.1 | 2009-13 |
| Tina Bickford | 70 | 5563 | - | 232 | 144 | 83 | 69 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 1303-433 | .751 | 79.5 | 2005-08 |
| Toni Bickford | 14 | 1211 | - | 252 | 171 | - | 80 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 80-219 | .268 | 86.5 | 2005-06 |
| Amanda Bjork | 34 | 2975 | - | - | 158 | - | 77 | - | 17 | - | - | 3 | 446-522 | .461 | 87.5 | 2008-10 |
| Heidi Bradley | 31 | 2698 | - | 261 | 160 | - | 79 | - | 14 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 228-252 | .475 | 87.0 | 1995-98 |
| Robin Bray | 8 | 1055 | - | - | 241 | - | 118 | - | 4 | - | - | 1 | 6-53 | .102 | 131.9 | 1995-96 |
| Kim Cammer | 131 | 10455 | - | 226 | 147 | 75 | 70 | 4 | 56 | - | 12 | 26 | 2305-997 | .698 | 79.8 | 2001-06 |
| Heather Carmody | 8 | 1057 | - | - | 250 | - | 119 | - | 4 | - | - | 1 | 6-53 | .102 | 132.1 | 1995-96 |
| Janette Carrillo | 80 | 6571 | 323 | - | 151 | 81 | 71 | 2 | 38 | 4 | 15 | 20 | 1172-493 | .704 | 82.1 | 1997-01 |
| Cara Cash | 39 | 3314 | 342 | - | 158 | 86 | 77 | - | 19 | - | 3 | 8 | 424-316 | .573 | 85.0 | 1998-00 |
| Casey Cooper | 93 | 7588 | 328 | 245 | 152 | 81 | 75 | - | 42 | 4 | 12 | 21 | 1443-814 | .639 | 81.6 | 1999-03 |
| Nicole Cordero | 15 | 1411 | - | 288 | 173 | 95 | 86 | - | 8 | - | - | 1 | 45-255 | .150 | 94.1 | 2005-07 |
| Rhiannon Costello | 50 | 4199 | - | 241 | 156 | 82 | 77 | - | 21 | - | 2 | 4 | 575-693 | .453 | 84.0 | 2004-06 |
| Traci Dabney | 15 | 1447 | - | 273 | 184 | - | 83 | - | 6 | - | - | 1 | 26-225 | .104 | 96.5 | 1996-97 |
| Jessica Dailleboust | 28 | 2233 | 316 | 255 | 151 | 91 | 72 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 519-132 | .797 | 79.8 | 2010-11 |
| Jackie Danner | 12 | 1195 | - | 350 | 171 | - | 83 | - | 6 | - | 1 | 2 | 26-57 | .313 | 99.6 | 1995-97 |
| Britanny DeMent | 12 | 1051 | - | - | 168 | - | 78 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 170-227 | .428 | 87.6 | 2008-09 |
| Bianca Dominguez | 63 | 5448 | 385 | 263 | 159 | - | 77 | - | 30 | - | - | 1 | 715-1209 | .372 | 86.5 | 2011-14 |
| Brenda Dominguez | 77 | 5949 | - | 216 | 144 | 80 | 68 | 7 | 39 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2107-859 | .710 | 77.3 | 2016-20 |
| Heather Dorris | 102 | 8195 | - | 231 | 145 | 84 | 72 | 1 | 44 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1633-865 | .654 | 80.3 | 2003-07 |
| Katharine Dorris | 80 | 6332 | 340 | 223 | 145 | 75 | 71 | 3 | 33 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 1358-490 | .735 | 79.2 | 2003-06 |
| Megan Downey | 43 | 3669 | 353 | 257 | 156 | 90 | 74 | - | 21 | - | 1 | 1 | 457-681 | .402 | 85.3 | 2009-11 |
| Mary Driscol | 22 | 1739 | - | - | 150 | - | 69 | 1 | 11 | - | 1 | 2 | 632-191 | .768 | 79.0 | 2014-15 |
| Julia Enriquez | 68 | 5744 | - | 246 | 156 | 84 | 76 | - | 34 | - | - | 1 | 722-1854 | .280 | 84.5 | 2016-20 |
| Valeria Enriquez | 41 | 3293 | - | 245 | 147 | - | 72 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 680-629 | .519 | 80.3 | 2020-22 |
| Arrianna Estrada | 80 | 6631 | 355 | 249 | 145 | 90 | 72 | 1 | 39 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1316-1066 | .552 | 82.9 | 2010-14 |
| Jennifer Garcia | 39 | 3551 | - | 286 | 167 | - | 81 | - | 18 | - | - | 3 | 221-572 | .279 | 91.1 | 1996-00 |
| Amanda Garrett | 52 | 4431 | - | 250 | 159 | - | 76 | - | 23 | - | - | 2 | 493-818 | .376 | 85.2 | 2001-04 |
| Kayla Gonzales | 59 | 5163 | - | 265 | 162 | - | 79 | - | 29 | - | 1 | 5 | 663-924 | .418 | 87.5 | 2006-10 |
| Britanny Gose-DeMent | 23 | 2083 | - | 261 | 170 | - | 81 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 139-507 | .215 | 90.6 | 2004,2007-08 |
| Mandy Gray | 5 | 426 | - | - | 159 | 93 | 78 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 40-58 | .408 | 85.2 | 1998-99 |
| Adrianna Grijalva | 79 | 6659 | - | - | 151 | 83 | 73 | - | 41 | - | - | 2 | 1117-1874 | .373 | 84.3 | 2013-17 |
| Karin Haggard | 35 | 2903 | 336 | - | 154 | 78 | 75 | - | 17 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 562-278 | .669 | 82.9 | 1999-01 |
| Shandiin Harper | 99 | 7764 | - | 230 | 146 | - | 71 | 5 | 44 | - | 2 | 8 | 1653-1401 | .541 | 78.4 | 2021-25 |
| Nicole Harris | 31 | 2772 | - | 265 | 168 | - | 81 | - | 14 | - | 2 | 4 | 190-379 | .334 | 89.4 | 1996-98 |
| Victoria Hart | 32 | 2658 | - | 229 | 154 | 86 | 73 | - | 16 | - | - | - | 442-789 | .359 | 83.1 | 2018-20 |
| Jessica Henderson | 17 | 1576 | - | - | 174 | - | 78 | - | 9 | - | - | - | 99-510 | .163 | 92.7 | 2014-15 |
| Samantha Hernandez | 41 | 3353 | - | - | 154 | 88 | 76 | - | 21 | - | - | - | 688-976 | .413 | 81.8 | 2016-18 |
| Jill Jackson | 22 | 1920 | - | 274 | 167 | - | 79 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 100-292 | .255 | 87.3 | 2000-03 |
| Presley Jackson | 2 | 150 | - | - | 150 | - | 75 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 50-3 | .943 | 75.0 | 2020-21 |
| Nicole Jasso | 28 | 2253 | - | 233 | 157 | - | 75 | - | 13 | - | - | - | 316-636 | .332 | 80.5 | 2025-27 |
| Jodine Keller | 8 | 712 | - | - | 168 | - | 81 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 95-112 | .459 | 89.0 | 1999-00 |
| Kristen Kennedy | 98 | 7804 | 307 | 228 | 150 | 84 | 72 | 1 | 42 | 2 | 11 | 21 | 1858-593 | .758 | 79.6 | 2000-04 |
| Alexandria Klemke | 102 | 7874 | - | 220 | 143 | - | 69 | 9 | 45 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1937-1202 | .617 | 77.2 | 2022-27 |
| Falyn Lackey | 78 | 6206 | - | 224 | 146 | - | 69 | 3 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1089-1426 | .433 | 79.6 | 2023-27 |
| Cheyenne Lane | 2 | 189 | - | - | 189 | - | 94 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 0-86 | .000 | 94.5 | 2026-27 |
| Tiada Lane | 21 | 1733 | 333 | - | 154 | 82 | 76 | - | 10 | - | 2 | 5 | 372-146 | .718 | 82.5 | 2000-01 |
| Laura Lara | 37 | 2984 | 321 | - | 145 | 77 | 72 | 3 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 574-129 | .817 | 80.6 | 1997-99 |
| Lexi Lucero | 79 | 6694 | - | 245 | 156 | 79 | 74 | - | 38 | - | - | - | 790-1954 | .288 | 84.7 | 2017-21 |
| Brooklynn Maes | 37 | 2774 | - | 218 | 142 | - | 68 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 824-250 | .767 | 75.0 | 2023-25 |
| Chelsea Medina | 88 | 7176 | - | 234 | 148 | 83 | 72 | 1 | 40 | - | 2 | 5 | 1009-1551 | .394 | 81.5 | 2019-24 |
| Katie Moats | 18 | 1617 | - | - | 161 | - | 80 | - | 9 | - | - | 1 | 134-443 | .232 | 89.8 | 2011-12 |
| Cheyenne Molina | 81 | 6898 | - | - | 151 | 75 | 72 | 1 | 41 | - | 1 | 2 | 1092-1809 | .376 | 85.2 | 2012-16 |
| Kayla Molina | 14 | 1304 | - | - | 170 | - | 81 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 58-489 | .106 | 93.1 | 2013-15 |
| Jessica Ortiz | 69 | 5824 | - | 247 | 156 | - | 76 | - | 29 | - | - | 2 | 697-1108 | .386 | 84.4 | 2001-04 |
| Kelly Peden | 34 | 2830 | - | 242 | 158 | - | 79 | - | 16 | - | - | - | 275-930 | .228 | 83.2 | 2024-27 |
| Isabelle Peralta | 8 | 714 | - | - | 168 | - | 79 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 52-217 | .193 | 89.3 | 2019-21 |
| Bobbi Pierson | 84 | 6866 | - | - | 147 | 79 | 72 | 1 | 43 | - | 1 | 6 | 1727-1485 | .538 | 81.7 | 2013-17 |
| Amanda Portillo | 58 | 4687 | - | 233 | 147 | 82 | 72 | 1 | 27 | - | 2 | 3 | 955-874 | .522 | 80.8 | 2019-22 |
| Taysea Powell | 99 | 7805 | - | 216 | 146 | - | 71 | 4 | 44 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1639-1307 | .556 | 78.8 | 2020-24 |
| Glynnis Price | 46 | 3657 | 306 | 242 | 143 | 78 | 70 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 843-247 | .773 | 79.5 | 2009-11 |
| Haley Raymond | 103 | 8449 | 322 | 236 | 152 | 88 | 73 | - | 48 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 1659-1081 | .605 | 82.0 | 2009-13 |
| Angela Schukei | 22 | 1950 | 365 | - | 165 | 81 | 81 | - | 11 | - | 1 | 2 | 127-263 | .326 | 88.6 | 1997-99 |
| Carissa Schwalm | 101 | 8381 | 344 | 248 | 154 | 84 | 74 | - | 48 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1671-1045 | .615 | 83.0 | 2007-11 |
| Gabby Singh | 23 | 2014 | - | - | 164 | 85 | 80 | - | 12 | - | - | 1 | 174-691 | .201 | 87.6 | 2015-16 |
| Corynn Speer | 49 | 3857 | - | 234 | 148 | - | 72 | 2 | 22 | - | - | 1 | 904-726 | .555 | 78.7 | 2024-27 |
| Susan Sumner | 4 | 372 | - | - | 186 | - | 89 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 29-62 | .319 | 93.0 | 1997-99 |
| Veronica Supp | 4 | 365 | - | - | 177 | - | 88 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 12-81 | .129 | 91.3 | 2005-06 |
| Danica Tarkington | 19 | 2059 | - | - | 181 | - | 90 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 24-584 | .039 | 108.4 | 2008-09 |
| Mia Trousdale | 46 | 3735 | - | 224 | 153 | - | 72 | - | 21 | - | 1 | 2 | 461-1004 | .315 | 81.2 | 2021-23 |
| Erin Turner | 35 | 2909 | - | 240 | 154 | - | 73 | - | 17 | - | - | - | 332-897 | .270 | 83.1 | 2024-27 |
| Shelby Turner | 86 | 6753 | - | 230 | 144 | 75 | 69 | 8 | 44 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2151-1235 | .635 | 78.5 | 2015-19 |
| Daniella Uribarri | 4 | 366 | - | - | 183 | - | 88 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 22-132 | .143 | 91.5 | 2017-18 |
| Rachel Ware | 25 | 2185 | - | 263 | 163 | - | 79 | - | 11 | - | 6 | 8 | 156-180 | .464 | 87.4 | 1995-97 |
| Shanna Whalen | 15 | 1339 | 370 | - | 164 | 88 | 80 | - | 8 | - | - | 1 | 74-190 | .280 | 89.3 | 1998-99 |
| Tiffnee Wiens | 50 | 4131 | - | 243 | 153 | 93 | 74 | - | 24 | - | 2 | 8 | 793-472 | .627 | 82.6 | 2006-08 |
| Erika Willis | 51 | 4139 | - | 235 | 152 | 81 | 71 | 1 | 24 | - | 6 | 9 | 976-375 | .722 | 81.2 | 2006-08 |
| Valerie Zulueta | 16 | 1463 | - | - | 168 | - | 83 | - | 8 | - | - | - | 111-536 | .172 | 91.4 | 2014-15 |