Butterfield Trail GC
El Paso TX
Dates: Oct 28-30, 2016
Par 72, 7307 yards
Zander Lozano -- UTSA
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Andreas Sorenson -- UTEP
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Prescott Mann -- UTEP
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Luis Medina -- New Mexico St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Bryce Alley -- UTSA
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Peter Kim -- Army West Point
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Ferdinand Mueller -- Marquette
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Nicklas Pihl -- UTEP
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Frederik Dreier -- UTEP
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Matthew Bachmann -- Marquette
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Oliver Farrell -- Marquette
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Logan Lockwood -- Texas St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Charlie Maleki -- Marquette
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Sean Meehan -- UTSA
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Ben Getman -- UTEP
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Pedro Lamadrid -- UT Rio Grande Valley
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Matthew Ashley -- San Jose St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Tanvir Kahlon -- New Mexico St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Ali Khazanbeik -- UT Rio Grande Valley
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Gen Nagai -- Seton Hall
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
David Faraudo -- Texas St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Lloyd Jefferson Go -- Seton Hall
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Mike McGilton -- New Mexico St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Scott Munger -- San Jose St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Matt Murray -- San Jose St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Matt Plunkett -- Army West Point
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Luca Portelli -- UT Rio Grande Valley
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Michael Rizzo -- UT Rio Grande Valley
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Adam House -- UTSA
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Jack Snyder -- New Mexico St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Sean Talmadge -- San Jose St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Jaime Waltmire -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
35 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
39 |
|
74 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
35 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
38 |
|
73 |
| Round 3 |
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
36 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
Brenden Bone -- Air Force Academy
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Isaac Merry -- New Mexico St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Harry Wetton -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
38 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
35 |
|
73 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
33 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
40 |
|
73 |
| Round 3 |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
36 |
|
73 |
Chad Ahn -- UTEP
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Charles Corner -- UTEP
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Austin Kendziorski -- Marquette
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Tadhg Campbell -- New Mexico St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Sunwoo Choi -- Air Force Academy
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Arty Doorn -- New Mexico St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Kevin Velo -- San Jose St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Chris Yeom -- Seton Hall
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Cole Donielson -- UTEP
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Anthony McGeorge -- Texas St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Kevin O'Brien -- Seton Hall
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Henrik Sohlberg -- San Jose St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Ross White -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
41 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
33 |
|
74 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
41 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
31 |
|
72 |
| Round 3 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
41 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
36 |
|
77 |
Andy Germann -- Air Force Academy
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Dylan Godfrey -- UTSA
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Evan Macias -- UTEP
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Xander Basson -- Texas St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Inigo Benaran -- Texas St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Dane Hankamer -- Air Force Academy
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Matt Murlick -- Marquette
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Justin Pagila -- Army West Point
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Linus Yip -- Seton Hall
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Collin Clark -- UTSA
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Hugo Esposito -- Texas St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Matt Corio -- New Mexico St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Gunnar Doyle -- Army West Point
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Nick Turner -- Army West Point
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Charles Thompson -- San Jose St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Alex Chalk -- Seton Hall
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Alex McAuley -- Seton Hall
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Pedro De La Vega -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
38 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
41 |
|
79 |
| Round 2 |
|
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
37 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
38 |
|
75 |
| Round 3 |
|
6 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
40 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
37 |
|
77 |
Will Barnett -- San Jose St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Turner Howe -- Air Force Academy
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Henry Fisher -- UT Rio Grande Valley
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Gonz Pan De Soraluce -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
42 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
39 |
|
81 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
39 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
|
76 |
| Round 3 |
|
5 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
39 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
40 |
|
79 |
Eduardo Gonzalez -- UTEP
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Cooper Donahue -- New Mexico St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Settavut Paradee -- UTEP
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Justin Williamson -- Army West Point
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Joshua Wu -- Air Force Academy
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
433 |
543 |
476 |
226 |
363 |
600 |
186 |
453 |
403 |
3683 |
170 |
456 |
376 |
450 |
520 |
343 |
510 |
233 |
566 |
3624 |
|
7307 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |