Silver City G. C.
Silver City, NM
Dates: Feb 10-11, 2012
Par 71, 6447 yards
Jimmy Kozikowski -- South Mountain CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
380 |
222 |
3039 |
|
6447 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
34 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
32 |
|
66 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
|
70 |
Ian Patterson -- South Mountain CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
380 |
222 |
3039 |
|
6447 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
34 |
|
69 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
68 |
Patrick Beyhan -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
380 |
222 |
3039 |
|
6447 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
69 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
38 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
33 |
|
71 |
Michael Lopez -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
380 |
222 |
3039 |
|
6447 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
32 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
36 |
|
68 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
39 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
|
74 |
Michael O'Connor -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
380 |
222 |
3039 |
|
6447 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
35 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
35 |
|
70 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
38 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
|
74 |
Alex Bellville -- Mesa CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
380 |
222 |
3039 |
|
6447 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
40 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
32 |
|
72 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
36 |
|
73 |
Kenny Maroney -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
380 |
222 |
3039 |
|
6447 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
37 |
|
73 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
38 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
34 |
|
72 |
Benjamin Potter -- Mesa CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
380 |
222 |
3039 |
|
6447 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Ben Nelson -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
380 |
222 |
3039 |
|
6447 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
39 |
|
75 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
38 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
35 |
|
73 |
Ben Seward -- South Mountain CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
380 |
222 |
3039 |
|
6447 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
36 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
40 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
37 |
|
77 |
Jake Argento -- South Mountain CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
380 |
222 |
3039 |
|
6447 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
7 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
40 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
76 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
38 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
35 |
|
73 |
David Metz -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
380 |
222 |
3039 |
|
6447 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
38 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
38 |
|
76 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
73 |
Oscar Sachs -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
380 |
222 |
3039 |
|
6447 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
38 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
|
74 |
| Round 2 |
|
6 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
40 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
|
75 |
Matt Record -- South Mountain CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
380 |
222 |
3039 |
|
6447 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
41 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
77 |
| Round 2 |
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
35 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
38 |
|
73 |
Anders Friman -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
380 |
222 |
3039 |
|
6447 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
42 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
36 |
|
78 |
| Round 2 |
|
8 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
41 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
33 |
|
74 |
Fred Blohm -- Chandler-Gilbert CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
380 |
222 |
3039 |
|
6447 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
38 |
|
75 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
39 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
40 |
|
79 |
Kyle Mazzoni -- Chandler-Gilbert CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
380 |
222 |
3039 |
|
6447 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
40 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
39 |
|
79 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
37 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
38 |
|
75 |
Ryan Pitzel -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
380 |
222 |
3039 |
|
6447 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
42 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
34 |
|
76 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
40 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
38 |
|
78 |
Marley Sweeney -- South Mountain CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
380 |
222 |
3039 |
|
6447 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
42 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
38 |
|
80 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
38 |
|
74 |
Ryan Williamson -- New Mexico Military Inst.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
380 |
222 |
3039 |
|
6447 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
41 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
40 |
|
81 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
36 |
|
73 |
Truman Haeny -- New Mexico Military Inst.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
380 |
222 |
3039 |
|
6447 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
40 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
37 |
|
77 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
41 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
37 |
|
78 |
Conrad Isley -- Mesa CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
380 |
222 |
3039 |
|
6447 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
38 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
38 |
|
76 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
43 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
36 |
|
79 |
Andrew Jerman -- Mesa CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
380 |
222 |
3039 |
|
6447 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
43 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
39 |
|
82 |
| Round 2 |
|
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
39 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
35 |
|
74 |
Brandon Jennings -- New Mexico Military Inst.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
380 |
222 |
3039 |
|
6447 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Jesse Westergar -- Chandler-Gilbert CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
380 |
222 |
3039 |
|
6447 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Anthony Fontana -- Chandler-Gilbert CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
380 |
222 |
3039 |
|
6447 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
38 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
|
75 |
| Round 2 |
|
7 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
43 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
43 |
|
86 |
Chris Black -- Chandler-Gilbert CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
380 |
222 |
3039 |
|
6447 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
42 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
42 |
|
84 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
39 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
39 |
|
78 |
Dillon Brewer -- Chandler-Gilbert CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
380 |
222 |
3039 |
|
6447 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
43 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
43 |
|
86 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
41 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
35 |
|
76 |
Kyle Mahoney -- Mesa CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
380 |
222 |
3039 |
|
6447 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
40 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
44 |
|
84 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
40 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
39 |
|
79 |
Ted Flores -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
380 |
222 |
3039 |
|
6447 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
6 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
44 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
42 |
|
86 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
41 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
4 |
5 |
42 |
|
83 |
Sage Cunningham -- New Mexico Military Inst.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
380 |
222 |
3039 |
|
6447 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
42 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
41 |
|
83 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
43 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
46 |
|
89 |