The Wigwam Resort Gold
Litchfield Park
Dates: Oct 3-4, 2011
Par 72, 7000 yards
Kyle Souza -- Chico St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Spencer Biersdorff -- UCCS
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Grant Dean -- UCCS
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Fredrik Hannson -- California Baptist
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Jeremy Wendelken -- Sonoma St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Ryan Ellerbrock -- Point Loma
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Eddie DeLashmutt -- UCCS
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Eric Frazzetta -- Chico St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Dylan Goodwin -- Western Washington
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Nick Varelia -- Western Washington
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Sam Whitehead -- Grand Canyon
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Jonathan Park -- CSU-Pueblo
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Ryan Mahoney -- Grand Canyon
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Jake Webb -- Western Washington
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Brandon Bingaman -- Colorado Mesa
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Kevin Rei -- Chico St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Todd Sakamoto -- Cal St. San Bernardino
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Sandy Vaughan -- Western Washington
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Eric Ash -- Sonoma St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Mark Geddes -- Grand Canyon
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Garett Howard -- Cal St. San Bernardino
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Micah Machado -- California Baptist
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Alex Marry -- Sonoma St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
David Metz -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
38 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
35 |
|
73 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 3 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
41 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
35 |
|
76 |
Matt Williams -- Chico St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Kevin Witte -- UCCS
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Ian Attard -- Sonoma St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Bobby Bucey -- Chico St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Brandon Moore -- Grand Canyon
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Remington Schultz -- BYU-Hawaii
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
James Berry -- CSU-Pueblo
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Eric Gravbrot -- MSU-Billings
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Michael O'Connor -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
41 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
33 |
|
74 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
38 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
41 |
|
79 |
| Round 3 |
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
33 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
69 |
Jon Scolari -- BYU-Hawaii
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Tim Tait -- California Baptist
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
A.J. Warren -- Cal St. East Bay
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Stuart Favretto -- Academy of Art
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Adam Thelander -- Grand Canyon
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Peter Thomas -- MSU-Billings
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Kevin Bateman -- Cal St. San Bernardino
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Nick Garrett -- Cal St. San Bernardino
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Scott Wyers -- CSU-Pueblo
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Steven Warne -- Sonoma St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Sean Robbins -- Colorado Mesa
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Patrick Beyhan -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
38 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
|
75 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
37 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
39 |
|
76 |
| Round 3 |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
38 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
38 |
|
76 |
Kevin Gorman -- Point Loma
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Zane Keith -- Point Loma
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Aaron Puzey -- BYU-Hawaii
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Robert Quick -- Regis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Leonard Rooney -- California Baptist
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Micah Meyer -- Grand Canyon
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Marcus Synegal -- Grand Canyon
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Steven DaSilva -- Regis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
A.J. Hebert -- Cal St. East Bay
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Chad Novak -- CSU-Pueblo
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Oscar Sachs -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
39 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
37 |
|
76 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
37 |
|
74 |
| Round 3 |
|
6 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
43 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
79 |
Steven Watson -- California Baptist
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Tyler Wooldridge -- Grand Canyon
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Blake Ahlin -- Cal St. East Bay
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Alec Dalhquist -- Grand Canyon
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Brad Harrelson -- MSU-Billings
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Richie Kernagis -- Grand Canyon
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Sean Thomas -- CSU-Pueblo
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Zach Bryant -- Fort Lewis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Ryan Pitzel -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
39 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
37 |
|
76 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
39 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
38 |
|
77 |
| Round 3 |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
39 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
39 |
|
78 |
Cole Reese -- Point Loma
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Doug Bischoff -- BYU-Hawaii
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Mitch Buchner -- UCCS
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Alberto Esponda -- Academy of Art
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Gage Huft -- MSU-Billings
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Scott Pickering -- BYU-Hawaii
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Ryan Eres -- Arizona Christian
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Ryan La Framboise -- Colorado Mesa
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Kevin Santos -- Dominican (CA)
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Oscar Casillas -- Point Loma
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Ryan Graham -- MSU-Billings
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Ross Mathews -- Arizona Christian
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Mark Strickland -- Western Washington
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Cole Yamane -- Academy of Art
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Sean Etow -- Academy of Art
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Casey Morrell -- Arizona Christian
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Ryan Church -- Colorado Mesa
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Bryan Schlicter -- Fort Lewis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Dillon McDonald -- Regis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Travis Halliday -- Cal St. San Bernardino
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Nick Ellis -- Fort Lewis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Sean Nadir -- Dominican (CA)
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Jeff Cornez -- Cal St. East Bay
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Cody Moore -- Academy of Art
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
John Thomson -- Fort Lewis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Jake Jacobs -- Colorado Mesa
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Justin Tambunting -- Cal St. East Bay
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Clark Reidberger -- Fort Lewis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Sean Kawaguchi -- Dominican (CA)
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Ben Davis -- Regis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
John DeDonatis -- Dominican (CA)
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Chris Paulsen -- Arizona Christian
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Donnie Stewart -- Regis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Joshua Kuhn -- Arizona Christian
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Ross Horiuchi -- Dominican (CA)
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
548 |
391 |
219 |
575 |
380 |
196 |
429 |
398 |
416 |
3552 |
590 |
190 |
384 |
383 |
535 |
366 |
174 |
422 |
404 |
3448 |
|
7000 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |