UNM Championship
Albuquerque, NM
Dates: Mar 16-17, 2009
Par 72, 7324 yards
Justin Yoder -- Central Missouri
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Luke Tanner -- Fort Lewis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Matt Baum -- Fort Lewis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Eric Chavez -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
33 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
37 |
|
70 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
37 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
|
74 |
| Round 3 |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
40 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
|
77 |
Scott Crichton -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
38 |
|
74 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
38 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
37 |
|
75 |
| Round 3 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
35 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
37 |
|
72 |
Zach Van Dolah -- Central Missouri
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Brandon Holub -- West Texas A-M
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Joon Lee -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
35 |
|
72 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
38 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
38 |
|
76 |
| Round 3 |
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
34 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
39 |
|
73 |
Matt Miller -- Central Missouri
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Michael Adams -- Fort Lewis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Brandon McCoy -- CSU-Pueblo
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Gordon Webb -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
38 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
39 |
|
77 |
| Round 3 |
|
6 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
39 |
|
74 |
David Duarte -- CSU-Pueblo
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Steven Maxwell -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
39 |
|
75 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
38 |
|
75 |
| Round 3 |
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
|
73 |
Josh Wagner -- Regis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Patrick Kent -- Colorado Christian
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Geoff Phemister -- West Texas A-M
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Drew Norris -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
38 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
42 |
|
80 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
38 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
38 |
|
76 |
| Round 3 |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
35 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
Chad Novak -- CSU-Pueblo
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Jeff Dalton -- MSU-Billings
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Jacob Harr -- MSU-Billings
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Tanner White -- West Texas A-M
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Doug Manske -- Fort Lewis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Jon Wrast -- Central Missouri
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Zach Blair -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
39 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
38 |
|
77 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
38 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
39 |
|
77 |
| Round 3 |
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
38 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
39 |
|
77 |
Greg Johnson -- Regis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Zach Johnson -- Regis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Ty Needels -- Central Missouri
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Philip Nelson -- Colorado Christian
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Stuart Thompson -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
41 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
38 |
|
79 |
| Round 2 |
|
6 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
38 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
38 |
|
76 |
| Round 3 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
40 |
|
76 |
Jeff Allen -- MSU-Billings
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Roy Holdeman -- West Texas A-M
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Robert Quick -- Regis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Michael Reeve -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
38 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
42 |
|
80 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
38 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
|
75 |
| Round 3 |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
41 |
|
78 |
Derek Carleo -- CSU-Pueblo
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Travis Gates -- MSU-Billings
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Taylor Hulbert -- Regis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Brandon Hystad -- Colorado Christian
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Gavin Lyons -- Fort Lewis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Mike Watson -- MSU-Billings
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Jon Klingensmith -- Colorado Christian
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Johnny Door -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
41 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
38 |
|
79 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
38 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
41 |
|
79 |
| Round 3 |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
39 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
41 |
|
80 |
Paul Lund -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
6 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
40 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
|
77 |
| Round 2 |
|
6 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
41 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
39 |
|
80 |
| Round 3 |
|
4 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
44 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
38 |
|
82 |
Colin Cruz -- West Texas A-M
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Matt Motz -- Colorado Christian
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Michael Konrad -- MSU-Billings
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Justin Snyder -- CSU-Pueblo
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Chris Richter -- MSU-Billings
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
539 |
434 |
166 |
379 |
442 |
423 |
468 |
260 |
602 |
3713 |
520 |
204 |
406 |
461 |
559 |
364 |
196 |
377 |
524 |
3611 |
|
7324 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |