Silver City G. C.
Silver City, NM
Dates: Feb 7-8, 2009
Par 71, 6417 yards
Tom McGrane -- Chandler-Gilbert CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
70 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
37 |
|
72 |
Zach Blair -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
6 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
38 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
72 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
36 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
Scott Crichton -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
37 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
|
72 |
Joon Lee -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
38 |
|
73 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
39 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
33 |
|
72 |
Drew Norris -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
34 |
|
70 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
38 |
|
75 |
Gavin Kwon -- Mesa CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
41 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
34 |
|
75 |
Scott Brace -- South Mountain CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
40 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
33 |
|
73 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
39 |
|
75 |
Billy Pritchard -- Chandler-Gilbert CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
33 |
|
70 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
42 |
|
78 |
Gordon Webb -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
|
73 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
40 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
|
75 |
Adam Winwood -- South Mountain CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
37 |
|
73 |
| Round 2 |
|
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
40 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
37 |
|
77 |
Rob Murray -- South Mountain CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
37 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
38 |
|
75 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
39 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
37 |
|
76 |
Lance Collins -- Mesa CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
38 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
|
74 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
42 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
78 |
Eric Chavez -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
38 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
36 |
|
74 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
38 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
41 |
|
79 |
Chace Nathe -- South Mountain CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
41 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
|
76 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
39 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
38 |
|
77 |
Andrew Augustyniak -- Mesa CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
41 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
|
77 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
40 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
38 |
|
78 |
Jeff Eggen -- South Mountain CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
38 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
72 |
| Round 2 |
|
7 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
45 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
38 |
|
83 |
Jeff Emerich -- Scottsdale CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Brandon Moore -- Scottsdale CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
41 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
|
78 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
45 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
34 |
|
79 |
Diego Verduzco -- Chandler-Gilbert CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
6 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
41 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
34 |
|
75 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
40 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
43 |
|
83 |
Eldon ManyGoats -- Chandler-Gilbert CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
6 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
42 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
40 |
|
82 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
40 |
|
77 |
Steven Maxwell -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
39 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
|
75 |
| Round 2 |
|
7 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
45 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
39 |
|
84 |
Jordan Peterson -- Scottsdale CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
39 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
34 |
|
73 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
44 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
42 |
|
86 |
Stuart Thompson -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
6 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
41 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
35 |
|
76 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
42 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
41 |
|
83 |
Trent Ka'ahanui -- South Mountain CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
44 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
|
79 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
41 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
40 |
|
81 |
Sean Williams -- Scottsdale CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
41 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
37 |
|
78 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
41 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
42 |
|
83 |
Jake Golembiewski -- Mesa CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
40 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
38 |
|
78 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
39 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
46 |
|
85 |
Marc Watkins -- Scottsdale CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
43 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
36 |
|
79 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
41 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
43 |
|
84 |
Corey Pike -- Mesa CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Trent Hays -- Mesa CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
43 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
33 |
|
76 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
6 |
43 |
4 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
48 |
|
91 |
Paul Lund -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
41 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
|
76 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
42 |
2 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
49 |
|
91 |
Carter Meija -- Scottsdale CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
42 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
40 |
|
82 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
43 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
42 |
|
85 |
Carter Mejia -- Scottsdale CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Michael Reeve -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
38 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
38 |
|
76 |
| Round 2 |
|
7 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
45 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
46 |
|
91 |
Preston Basha -- Chandler-Gilbert CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
7 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
43 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
|
79 |
| Round 2 |
|
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
43 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
46 |
|
89 |
James Debois -- Chandler-Gilbert CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
6 |
46 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
41 |
|
87 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
44 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
40 |
|
84 |
Jon Hubbert -- Chandler-Gilbert CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
6 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
45 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
43 |
|
88 |
| Round 2 |
|
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
44 |
2 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
39 |
|
83 |
Joshua Scherer -- Chandler-Gilbert CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Johnny Door -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
222 |
3009 |
|
6417 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
6 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
39 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
38 |
|
77 |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |