Meadowlark Hills GC
Kearney, NE
Dates: Sep 22-23, 2008
Par 71, 6517 yards
Riley Andrews -- UCCS
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Jim Knous -- Colorado School of Mines
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Tyler Bishop -- UCCS
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Eric Chavez -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
33 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
33 |
|
66 |
| Round 2 |
|
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
38 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
39 |
|
77 |
| Round 3 |
|
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
34 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
35 |
|
69 |
Michael Adams -- Fort Lewis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Luke Tanner -- Fort Lewis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Brandon Sundquist -- Fort Lewis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Scott Crichton -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
32 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
35 |
|
67 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
34 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
38 |
|
72 |
| Round 3 |
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
40 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
39 |
|
79 |
David Schroeder -- Fort Lewis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Kris Koelzer -- Nebraska-Kearney
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Landon Willett -- Colorado Christian
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Adam Winans -- Upper Iowa
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Caleb Carter -- Missouri Western
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Steven Maxwell -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
37 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
37 |
|
74 |
| Round 2 |
|
3 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
39 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
38 |
|
77 |
| Round 3 |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
34 |
|
70 |
Brian Morfeld -- UCCS
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Sean Hovelkamp -- Colorado School of Mines
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Chad Novak -- CSU-Pueblo
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Justin Stonacek -- Nebraska-Kearney
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Zach Blair -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
40 |
|
76 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
37 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
39 |
|
76 |
| Round 3 |
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
Shane Feist -- Missouri Western
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Justin Onken -- Nebraska-Kearney
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
David Cosel -- UCCS
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Devon Kastler -- Nebraska-Kearney
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Charlie Marusiak -- Regis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Alex Farrell -- Nebraska-Kearney
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Max Hadenfeldt -- Nebraska-Kearney
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Matt Baum -- Fort Lewis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Preston Foster -- Nebraska-Kearney
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Garrett Goldsberry -- Nebraska-Kearney
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Bobby McCracken -- Colorado School of Mines
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
David Duarte -- CSU-Pueblo
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Taylor Hulbert -- Regis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Zach Johnson -- Regis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Josh Wagner -- Regis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Josh Wells -- Upper Iowa
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Grant Babcock -- Nebraska-Kearney
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Jon Klingensmith -- Colorado Christian
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Kyle Lewis -- Concordia-St. Paul
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Tucker Perkins -- Missouri Western
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Gordon Webb -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
38 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
38 |
|
76 |
| Round 2 |
|
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
38 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
38 |
|
76 |
| Round 3 |
|
4 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
39 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
37 |
|
76 |
Cory Bacon -- Colorado School of Mines
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Logan Gilliland -- Missouri Western
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Derek Thorne -- Missouri Western
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Jonathon Daurio -- CSU-Pueblo
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Nick Jarrett -- Concordia-St. Paul
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Patrick Kent -- Colorado Christian
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Clifton Sebra -- Colorado Christian
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Philip Nelson -- Colorado Christian
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Ben Porter -- Nebraska-Kearney
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Matt Dahlke -- Upper Iowa
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Derek Carleo -- CSU-Pueblo
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Kevin Chan -- UCCS
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Ben Davis -- Regis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Jeremy Tetrault -- Concordia-St. Paul
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Matt Alford -- Concordia-St. Paul
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Patrick Hill -- Colorado School of Mines
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Bryan Peck -- Upper Iowa
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Nick Gallaway -- Concordia-St. Paul
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Tucker Bayler -- Upper Iowa
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Justin Snyder -- CSU-Pueblo
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
329 |
583 |
366 |
401 |
221 |
528 |
229 |
381 |
347 |
3385 |
487 |
372 |
498 |
327 |
341 |
140 |
385 |
183 |
399 |
3132 |
|
6517 |
| Par |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |