Heritage at Westmore GC
Westminster, CO
Dates: Sep 15-16, 2008
Par 72, 7410 yards
Tyler Bishop -- UCCS
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Scott Crichton -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
37 |
|
74 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
33 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
34 |
|
67 |
| Round 3 |
|
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
37 |
|
71 |
David Duarte -- CSU-Pueblo
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Riley Andrews -- UCCS
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
David Schroeder -- Fort Lewis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Jim Knous -- Colorado School of Mines
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Luke Tanner -- Fort Lewis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Michael Adams -- Fort Lewis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Brian Morfeld -- UCCS
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Zach Johnson -- Regis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Jon Klingensmith -- Colorado Christian
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Charlie Marusiak -- Regis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Taylor Hulbert -- Regis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Steven Maxwell -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
38 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
36 |
|
74 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
38 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
41 |
|
79 |
| Round 3 |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
35 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
37 |
|
72 |
Justin Onken -- Nebraska-Kearney
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Sean Hovelkamp -- Colorado School of Mines
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Patrick Kent -- Colorado Christian
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Derek Carleo -- CSU-Pueblo
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Zach Blair -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
41 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
39 |
|
80 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
39 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
35 |
|
74 |
| Round 3 |
|
3 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
39 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
35 |
|
74 |
Philip Nelson -- Colorado Christian
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Josh Wagner -- Regis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Eric Chavez -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
42 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
37 |
|
79 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
34 |
|
69 |
| Round 3 |
|
7 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
40 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
41 |
|
81 |
Alex Farrell -- Nebraska-Kearney
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Justin Snyder -- CSU-Pueblo
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Wade Henry -- UCCS
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Gavin Lyons -- Fort Lewis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Chad Novak -- CSU-Pueblo
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Max Hadenfeldt -- Nebraska-Kearney
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Robert Quick -- Regis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Taylor Stamp -- UCCS
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Preston Foster -- Nebraska-Kearney
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Doug Manske -- Fort Lewis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Brandon McCoy -- CSU-Pueblo
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Clifton Sebra -- Colorado Christian
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Patrick Hill -- Colorado School of Mines
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Bobby McCracken -- Colorado School of Mines
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Landon Willett -- Colorado Christian
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Stuart Thompson -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
39 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
38 |
|
77 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
40 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
41 |
|
81 |
| Round 3 |
|
6 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
37 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
44 |
|
81 |
Cory Bacon -- Colorado School of Mines
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Garrett Goldsberry -- Nebraska-Kearney
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
392 |
434 |
570 |
230 |
451 |
541 |
200 |
411 |
390 |
3619 |
421 |
377 |
479 |
611 |
163 |
494 |
451 |
229 |
566 |
3791 |
|
7410 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
|
72 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |