Silver City G. C.
Silver City, NM
Dates: Feb 9-10, 2008
Par 71, 6410 yards
Marcus Molina -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
33 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
34 |
|
67 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
35 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
37 |
|
72 |
Ben Lange -- Scottsdale CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
35 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
|
72 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
72 |
Chace Nathe -- South Mountain CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
38 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
|
73 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
40 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
31 |
|
71 |
Greg Pool -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
38 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
34 |
|
72 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
35 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
37 |
|
72 |
Steven Maxwell -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
43 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
34 |
|
77 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
70 |
Andrew Augustyniak -- Mesa CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
38 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
|
75 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
38 |
|
73 |
Nicolas Banfield -- South Mountain CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Tyson Bickford -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
41 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
39 |
|
80 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
33 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
35 |
|
68 |
Tyler Sheppard -- Midland CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
38 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
37 |
|
75 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
39 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
34 |
|
73 |
Zach Blair -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
38 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
37 |
|
75 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
40 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
34 |
|
74 |
Brent Hobbs -- Mesa CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
40 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
34 |
|
74 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
40 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
|
76 |
Rich Saferian -- Scottsdale CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
39 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
39 |
|
78 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
38 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
34 |
|
72 |
Austin Stone -- Mesa CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
36 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
|
73 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
38 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
39 |
|
77 |
Kyle Kallan -- Scottsdale CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
39 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
38 |
|
77 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
37 |
|
74 |
Bryston Jiminez -- Midland CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Scott Brace -- South Mountain CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
38 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
|
74 |
| Round 2 |
|
6 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
41 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
38 |
|
79 |
Keenan Holt -- South Mountain CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
40 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
37 |
|
77 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
39 |
|
76 |
Brandon Kaiser -- Chandler-Gilbert CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
44 |
2 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
37 |
|
81 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
39 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
33 |
|
72 |
Chris Schofield -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
37 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
36 |
|
73 |
| Round 2 |
|
6 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
5 |
40 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
40 |
|
80 |
Tyler Clark -- Mesa CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
41 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
36 |
|
77 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
40 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
37 |
|
77 |
Wade Henry -- Chandler-Gilbert CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
39 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
37 |
|
76 |
| Round 2 |
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
37 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
41 |
|
78 |
Michael Konrad -- MSU-Billings
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Brooks Steputis -- New Mexico Military Inst.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
40 |
|
77 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
42 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
35 |
|
77 |
Stephen Derminio -- Scottsdale CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
44 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
38 |
|
82 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
36 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
37 |
|
73 |
Bill Moore -- Colorado School of Mines
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
37 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
41 |
|
78 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
40 |
|
77 |
Nick Bisogno -- South Mountain CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
39 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
37 |
|
76 |
| Round 2 |
|
6 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
41 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
39 |
|
80 |
Chris Carey -- Colorado School of Mines
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
46 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
35 |
|
81 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
39 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
75 |
Jake Golembiewski -- Mesa CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Michael Graham -- Scottsdale CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
38 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
45 |
|
83 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
39 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
34 |
|
73 |
Robert Nagaki -- Southwest (NM)
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
39 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
35 |
|
74 |
| Round 2 |
|
6 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
45 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
37 |
|
82 |
Jonathan Allen -- New Mexico Military Inst.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
40 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
|
76 |
| Round 2 |
|
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
40 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
41 |
|
81 |
J.D. Guiney -- Scottsdale CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Adam Joiner -- South Mountain CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Daniel Shevill -- Midland CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
42 |
|
79 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
39 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
39 |
|
78 |
Chris Shoop -- Chandler-Gilbert CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
6 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
39 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
38 |
|
77 |
| Round 2 |
|
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
39 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
41 |
|
80 |
Matt Dietrich -- Southwest (NM)
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
41 |
|
78 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
44 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
36 |
|
80 |
Tommy Sikes -- Midland CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
38 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
39 |
|
77 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
42 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
39 |
|
81 |
Kelby Clinton -- Southwest (NM)
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
42 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
35 |
|
77 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
44 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
38 |
|
82 |
Matthew Law -- Midland CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
46 |
|
82 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
39 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
38 |
|
77 |
Eric Navarro -- Chandler-Gilbert CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
40 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
39 |
|
79 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
38 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
42 |
|
80 |
John Brewer -- Chandler-Gilbert CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
8 |
46 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
40 |
|
86 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
37 |
|
74 |
Sean Hovelkamp -- Colorado School of Mines
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Garret Huelson -- Colorado School of Mines
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
R. J. Lester -- Southwest (NM)
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Ryan Shaver -- Southwest (NM)
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
40 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
38 |
|
78 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
3 |
46 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
38 |
|
84 |
Jeff Allen -- MSU-Billings
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
37 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
45 |
|
82 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
8 |
3 |
41 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
41 |
|
82 |
Tyler Nicholas -- MSU-Billings
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
43 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
38 |
|
81 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
41 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
42 |
|
83 |
Jason Kinsey -- MSU-Billings
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
6 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
39 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
46 |
|
85 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
40 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
40 |
|
80 |
Clark Hoppel -- Chandler-Gilbert CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
40 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
43 |
|
83 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
43 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
40 |
|
83 |
Mike Watson -- MSU-Billings
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
45 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
40 |
|
85 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
5 |
42 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
41 |
|
83 |
Corey Jones -- New Mexico Military Inst.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
44 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
40 |
|
84 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
5 |
7 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
45 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
42 |
|
87 |
Matt Powell -- New Mexico Military Inst.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
43 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
46 |
|
89 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
43 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
41 |
|
84 |
David Kultala -- Colorado School of Mines
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
10 |
51 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
43 |
|
94 |
| Round 2 |
|
6 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
8 |
50 |
4 |
13 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
50 |
|
100 |
Joe Kim -- New Mexico Military Inst.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
7 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
52 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
48 |
|
100 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
9 |
50 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
46 |
|
96 |
Matt Genchi -- Mesa CC
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
578 |
375 |
357 |
165 |
376 |
381 |
522 |
386 |
268 |
3408 |
123 |
546 |
334 |
155 |
388 |
500 |
391 |
350 |
215 |
3002 |
|
6410 |
| Par |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
34 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
6 |
5 |
44 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
40 |
|
84 |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |