Cattails G. C.
Alamosa, CO
Dates: Sep 7-8, 2002
Par 71, 6558 yards
Neil Huffaker -- Fort Lewis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Adam Jardon -- Adams St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Mark Hocking -- UCCS
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Jon Olson -- UCCS
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Josh Koschke -- CSU-Pueblo
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Andy Stumpf -- Northern Colorado
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Nicholas Babl -- UCCS
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Chris Sylvia -- Regis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Mitchell Biss -- Fort Lewis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Tom Wells -- Northern Colorado
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Jason Coppolella -- CSU-Pueblo
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Justin Holmes -- Regis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Jeremy Lederer -- Fort Lewis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Ray Rodriquez -- Colorado School of Mines
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Jim Cubillas -- Fort Lewis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Adam Jones -- Fort Hays St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Jason Myers -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
35 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
41 |
|
76 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
38 |
|
74 |
| Round 3 |
|
3 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
33 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
39 |
|
72 |
Jeff Philippe -- Adams St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Jesse Valdez -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
3 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
38 |
|
73 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
37 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
37 |
|
74 |
| Round 3 |
|
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
38 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
37 |
|
75 |
Tyler Weaver -- Northern Colorado
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Aldo Bravo -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
37 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
39 |
|
76 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
40 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
34 |
|
74 |
| Round 3 |
|
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
38 |
|
73 |
Bobby Foster -- Fort Lewis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Scott Kleven -- CSU-Pueblo
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Dave Klepacki -- Colorado School of Mines
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Jon Picarsic -- CSU-Pueblo
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Jeff King -- Regis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Mark Ruybalid -- UCCS
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Sean Portelance -- Adams St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Seth Oakley -- Fort Hays St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Sean Kadel -- Colorado Christian
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Chris Shives -- Adams St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Kreg MacPhee -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
38 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
44 |
|
82 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
40 |
|
76 |
| Round 3 |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
38 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
74 |
Alva Wendland -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
38 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
42 |
|
80 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
39 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
|
76 |
| Round 3 |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
35 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
41 |
|
76 |
Colton English -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
38 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
39 |
|
77 |
| Round 2 |
|
4 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
40 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
39 |
|
79 |
| Round 3 |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
41 |
|
77 |
Jared Hungenberg -- Colorado Christian
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Matt Marvel -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
39 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
37 |
|
76 |
| Round 2 |
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
37 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
40 |
|
77 |
| Round 3 |
|
6 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
40 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
41 |
|
81 |
Tim Wohlgemuth -- Colorado Christian
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
John Lane -- UCCS
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Chris Schjetnan -- Western New Mexico
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
44 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
38 |
|
82 |
| Round 2 |
|
5 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
39 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
41 |
|
80 |
| Round 3 |
|
3 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
37 |
|
73 |
Chad Kersey -- Adams St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Brendan Vahey -- Fort Lewis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Keith Walter -- Colorado School of Mines
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Scott Anderson -- Colorado Christian
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Mike Melena -- Regis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Dan Bender -- CSU-Pueblo
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Steve Greene -- Colorado School of Mines
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Cole Nondorf -- Fort Hays St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Michael Wysocki -- Northern Colorado
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Brandt Nelson -- Northern Colorado
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Matt Sandoval -- Adams St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Ben Markley -- Fort Hays St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Bryan Reynolds -- Fort Hays St.
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Ryan Vandamme -- Colorado School of Mines
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Steve Mguyen -- Regis
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
Adam Voss -- Colorado Christian
| Hole |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
|
|
|
| Yards |
|
352 |
330 |
508 |
174 |
578 |
220 |
394 |
401 |
210 |
3167 |
554 |
447 |
399 |
180 |
407 |
164 |
519 |
400 |
321 |
3391 |
|
6558 |
| Par |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
36 |
|
71 |
| Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |
| Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
- |